WATCHES & CLOCKS / Misc clocks / Pocket watch 12453446
nr 1245 3446
POCKET WATCH
silver. Gross weight: ca 85g, 5, 4x7 cm, wear, damages.
silver. Bruttovikt: ca 85g, 5,4x7 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday April 1 2019
at 19:09:52
Nysilver stämplas vanligtvis med bokstäverna ALP eller NS.